Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Nicosia № 162344

162344
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/96e/1h0r82culhu554gotka4snhvalmvza4g.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

Modern house for sale in Nicosia, Pera. The house has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms. There is also a spacious terrace and a barbecue area. Photovoltaic panels with a capacity of 3.5 kW are installed. The house has a covered parking and a storage room. Thermal insulation will provide comfort at any time of the year. The construction was carried out using the highest quality materials.

Read more
Object
№162344
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
185 m2
Indoor area:
160 m2
Land area:
271 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
270 000 EUR + VAT
1 459 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T22:15
162344
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1514 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/618/1088_820_2/yc7bxtqxz3fzetkqlr8aj8s5qin2zutn.jpg
№ 217274
New
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 618 m2
329 000 EUR
1 316 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/607/1088_820_2/l5ihdfbaaxtu8ojtnd91tbsupa9nslw9.jpg
№ 216639
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 319 m2
485 000 EUR+VAT
2 513 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b91/1088_820_2/zt733cvat6hcu3lczw9yeuhtzx9f47cz.jpg
№ 216623
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
477 000 EUR+VAT
2 446 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c51/1088_820_2/3wugf18hpwcrlqu61buwfh7fu4eloplk.jpg
№ 216614
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 375 m2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 585 EUR/m2
Interesting