Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom penthouse in Famagusta № 202355

202355
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3b9/1920_1080_2/wn1cmsjuzvu3wvbir6xcfo4w0qpu2isv.jpg
Description:

Two-bedroom penthouse for sale in Agia Triada, Famagusta. Located just 100 meters from the beach with direct pedestrian access to the sea. The indoor covered area is 80 m2, the covered veranda is 20 m2 and the spacious roof garden is 104 m2 with open views. The layout is bright with an open living area. The apartment has one bathroom, air conditioning, parking and title deeds. The property is located in a quiet residential area close to shops, restaurants, schools and all necessary infrastructure. The penthouse is perfect for living, relaxing or investing with high profitability potential.

Read more
Object
№202355
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
204 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
09/2006
Distance to the sea:
120 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
335 000 EUR
1 642 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T08:42
202355
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2246 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ebe/1088_820_2/vi7p2v62j77vfjcp2wfhf80ls34o5xuf.jpg
№ 217194
Total area: 80 m2
Bedrooms: 2
690 000 EUR
8 625 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a17/1088_820_2/1yueaafh04ua7bfiq4o8sbs7x3gy0fur.jpg
№ 217139
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
145 000 EUR
1 559 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/01d/1088_820_2/3ty2644g5zzcdbijjzc9ycb4kmwghh84.jpg
№ 216576
Very high investment potential
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/482/1088_820_2/nv7282xlf9dwmcf3my1kvzd4fplyy0r9.jpg
№ 216527
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 011 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/806/1088_820_2/ruqt2ebhutfv5fj38n19wywcy5r65qfc.jpg
№ 209081
Total area: 37 m2
Studio
280 000 EUR+VAT
7 568 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/42d/1088_820_2/pb0bhn9a3bcuh43e33v5j0rbi0cedq1b.jpg
№ 206519
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
305 000 EUR+VAT
2 020 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/301/1088_820_2/9wiya73hh5fvo38nak1ufoj2a0f3vwkq.jpg
№ 181758
Total area: 321 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 417 500 EUR+VAT
4 416 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0cf/ewyuhaim65k5d6grsvxe6hran18il6an.jpg
№ 171874
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1143 m2
2 120 000 EUR+VAT
8 480 EUR/m2
Interesting