Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Paphos № 160729

160729
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cf3/kn6n115ltdlpw32h4msiixbw8g9idi8c.jpeg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale located in the heart of the tourist area of Kato Paphos. The complex is located a stone's throw from many blue flag beaches, attractions, services and amenities, including many restaurants, taverns, nightclubs and the Kings Avenue Mall. A short drive from the apartment complex is the colorful Paphos Marina with its many shops, including international 18-hole golf courses, as well as the Paphos International Airport.

Read more
Object
№160729
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
127 m2
Indoor area:
104 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
04/2027
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
415 000 EUR + VAT
3 268 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T19:48
160729
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2035 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e89/1088_820_2/h61a3lt6r6iggfizzec3w71ncwk9w6yi.jpg
№ 218525
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 3
360 000 EUR+VAT
3 103 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a5b/1088_820_2/ko7h01n2pv9q5p7elh09ggklr045kidu.jpg
№ 218501
Total area: 247 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 300 000 EUR+VAT
5 263 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/951/1088_820_2/i2xu2h6r0n4oe8on4gn7lv2thnb0hbtd.jpg
№ 218500
Total area: 197 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 200 000 EUR+VAT
11 168 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b6c/1088_820_2/3pecd2k5wbgi7sm1kibytxer1jngyu6u.jpeg
№ 218362
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 3
490 000 EUR+VAT
3 525 EUR/m2
500 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/69e/1088_820_2/yd9gqfg65w4bgnnsyfw43gl7nrv1bs5x.jpg
№ 190562
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 500 EUR
14 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bcc/1088_820_2/nhuwu4bdv4tbg6ycffpj37n15sdokmea.jpg
№ 178603
Total area: 46 m2
Studio
200 000 EUR+VAT
4 348 EUR/m2
Interesting