Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 160052

160052
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b27/1920_1080_2/2v9l38ej45md624f61cnqsodn87vwuvl.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Modern apartment for sale, located in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. The facility is part of a new luxury residential complex consisting of only 10 high-quality apartments. The complex is located in one of the best areas of the city and combines comfort, style and privacy.

Many apartments in the complex offer panoramic views of the Mediterranean Sea, which can be enjoyed from a spacious balcony. Each apartment has its own covered parking space and an individual storage room. The main entrance to the building is equipped with a video intercom system, which ensures a high level of security. The entrance door is reinforced for additional protection, electric gates, a modern elevator and an intercom system are installed.

Read more
Object
№160052
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
116 m2
Indoor area:
90 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2025
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
450 000 EUR + VAT
3 879 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T10:16
160052
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17969 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218564
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 220 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/10b/1088_820_2/o9eyc80jh5q6jd8l63800s5ufjyf2h91.jpeg
№ 218563
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 512 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/354/1088_820_2/mqp0pve6z9df2lxhxkxhd2hxay1df878.jpeg
№ 218562
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 455 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/580/1088_820_2/soltpdhcb2uljd54p1tw2mcxw2h0k996.jpeg
№ 218561
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 664 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/149/1088_820_2/n90gsyq5dvua3f0qdlxu906m3au05dvc.jpg
№ 194283
Seafront
Total area: 166 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 241 000 EUR+VAT
13 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e1e/1088_820_2/rm1w5ye7vmk326u89bxdcb321fw0oyg0.jpg
№ 179940
Total area: 285 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 500 m2
1 997 000 EUR+VAT
7 007 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6af/1088_820_2/1rit8ifaya6c9jrj3yek2dyac54ir84s.jpg
№ 166668
Total area: 190 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 165 m2
455 000 EUR+VAT
2 395 EUR/m2
420 000 EUR
Interesting