Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 159374

159374
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/31a/6fw24ki5bl3v7p60motnp260nzdlcugm.jpeg
Description:

An apartment for sale in a project under construction. Luxury residential complex located in the Germasogeia tourist area in Limassol, just 700 meters from the sea. The complex consists of two identical four-storey blocks of 19 apartments each. The complex has its own swimming pool, fenced playground for children, as well as a fully equipped sports complex, wellness center and SPA. The apartment is decorated with high-quality materials: European brand kitchen, high-quality doors, bathrooms and tiles. A VRV system and underfloor heating (water pipes) are installed.

Read more
Object
№159374
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
110 m2
Indoor area:
89 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
11/2026
Distance to the sea:
700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
650 000 EUR + VAT
5 909 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T21:17
159374
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17839 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e1/wuk78eweg02hc80velvns5r4jen4j7a8.jpeg
№ 209665
Total area: 200 m2
2 000 EUR
10 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/251/1088_820_2/t82vzovifsrfpb4i7n7uzdsovwhat1g3.jpg
№ 201814
Total area: 200 m2
3 000 EUR
15 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/869/1088_820_2/1c901kq52lhi47bgfmijavwr1tset78i.jpg
№ 201276
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
4 583 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/633/1088_820_2/9mhk2krpaom5embl8iln8m4vemmulgsx.jpeg
№ 159175
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 097 EUR/m2
Interesting