Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 159036

159036
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/683/5q0z270wcghgyjsdld996uxqwmeyoilh.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Student accommodation
Description:

An exclusive project representing an ecosystem of residential buildings and commercial facilities that offer a unique combination of medical and educational services, luxury residential solutions, commercial and recreational spaces. The new educational and technological cluster is located in a privileged area of Lakatameia near many schools and universities, with easy access to the Larnaca highway, the airport, the city of Limassol and Troodos. The apartments are equipped with an Italian built-in kitchen, a Smart Home system, individual storage rooms, a barbecue area, external blinds, solar panels for common areas. Class A energy efficiency and high-speed Wi-Fi. The building provides equipment for charging stations for electric vehicles. Each building has electronic access control, round-the-clock security and surveillance in public areas. The cluster has organized traffic control, playgrounds, landscaping, bike paths, walking routes.

Read more
Object
№159036
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
104 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
03/2025
Energy efficiency class:
A
225 000 EUR + VAT
2 163 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T18:09
159036
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8312 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
Interesting