Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Limassol № 158635

158635
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/40f/0n9c759111dsr228ol3qvev1op7foc83.jpg
Description:

An apartment for sale in a new complex in the area of Agia Fyla (Limassol). The apartment offers 3 spacious bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, an open-plan kitchen-living room, terraces, as well as a parking space and a storage room on the ground floor. High-quality materials will be used to finish the apartments, underfloor heating with an ARISTON heat pump is offered, a color video intercom, electric blinds are provided on the bedroom windows, energy efficiency class A+.

Read more
Object
№158635
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
140 m2
Indoor area:
107 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
10/2026
Distance to the sea:
4300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
465 000 EUR + VAT
3 321 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T18:58
158635
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8333 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6bf/n5nx5xkskstj31x34hsvbtpl2pn7z4ah.jpg
№ 218682
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 3
800 000 EUR
4 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ca3/1088_820_2/19g5fuduuroz3b2f34r1bbzyfhcu0vmr.jpg
№ 218659
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 766 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71d/1088_820_2/8z23j4eom4kx2v2nt7xfot9yp60luw3q.jpg
№ 218651
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d32/1088_820_2/rxfo9unbdutxkre6np5flh0hq1nhzb8l.jpg
№ 218646
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR
2 966 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e09/1088_820_2/l60h1ekq44h49i4kelmg6ln2eqk2nm6m.jpg
№ 212770
Total area: 1050 m2
Plot Size: 850 m2
3 200 000 EUR+VAT
3 048 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/141/1088_820_2/5e5lh4ys2gmkefzlieadplbl9rjvge83.jpg
№ 208803
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 014 EUR/m2
285 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/747/900ag0b034nkt182uadekj48vxxpzfc5.jpeg
№ 203440
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 2
340 000 EUR+VAT
3 178 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c49/u1u0symuniet9i8rbx375z3cd6jdg655.jpg
№ 200915
Total area: 1150 m2
7 000 000 EUR+VAT
6 087 EUR/m2
Interesting