Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Limassol № 214187

214187
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/578/bvy3fzgmv2kp6t78f5l4uanya6zdq3oh.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

New cozy apartment for sale in Agia Fyla area, Limassol. Located in a quiet family area with excellent access to amenities and leading private schools, just a short drive from the highway. Interior features: covered parking, elevator, built-in kitchen, open floor plan, preparation for air conditioning installation, utility room, water heater, energy efficiency class A.

Read more
Object
№214187
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
160 m2
Indoor area:
100 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
5700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
350 000 EUR + VAT
2 188 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T01:23
214187
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8306 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/679/1088_820_2/92nct5835tg8h2mhdydtmjpuves9gzek.jpg
№ 216731
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 390 000 EUR+VAT
6 356 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/36e/1088_820_2/yzw6co06xbznkpvql3cumkibcp8ld34n.jpg
№ 216710
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
780 000 EUR+VAT
4 727 EUR/m2
900 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216709
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 490 000 EUR+VAT
6 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216704
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
960 000 EUR+VAT
5 818 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/96f/1088_820_2/urbqkybrnaess453lp3kfwmt82knxp1u.jpg
№ 216505
Total area: 179 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 280 m2
330 000 EUR+VAT
1 844 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/682/1088_820_2/ek4snops598m30zgme3tfj9ckyxqmgk0.jpg
№ 216350
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR
2 381 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a9b/es3qh3uj9y3laz2owoe763rdmzuns4hc.jpg
№ 215755
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 132 m2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 910 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/752/1088_820_2/odhwu6xrv8hlltajvzq1pp3k15gkz2u6.jpg
№ 214336
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 2
198 000 EUR+VAT
1 456 EUR/m2