Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Limassol № 158635

158635
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/40f/0n9c759111dsr228ol3qvev1op7foc83.jpg
Description:

An apartment for sale in a new complex in the area of Agia Fyla (Limassol). The apartment offers 3 spacious bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, an open-plan kitchen-living room, terraces, as well as a parking space and a storage room on the ground floor. High-quality materials will be used to finish the apartments, underfloor heating with an ARISTON heat pump is offered, a color video intercom, electric blinds are provided on the bedroom windows, energy efficiency class A+.

Read more
Object
№158635
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
140 m2
Indoor area:
107 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
10/2026
Distance to the sea:
4300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
465 000 EUR + VAT
3 321 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T09:15
158635
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8333 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6bf/n5nx5xkskstj31x34hsvbtpl2pn7z4ah.jpg
№ 218682
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 3
800 000 EUR
4 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ca3/1088_820_2/19g5fuduuroz3b2f34r1bbzyfhcu0vmr.jpg
№ 218659
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 766 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71d/1088_820_2/8z23j4eom4kx2v2nt7xfot9yp60luw3q.jpg
№ 218651
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d32/1088_820_2/rxfo9unbdutxkre6np5flh0hq1nhzb8l.jpg
№ 218646
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR
2 966 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/875/lvw9pous4ntso71x1nhtkjwhmwrmkec9.jpeg
№ 214212
Total area: 111 m2
375 000 EUR
3 378 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9dd/1088_820_2/au3w4pfvkz86ecsloqqq9txqz45nray8.jpg
№ 213605
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
199 000 EUR+VAT
2 884 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad0/1088_820_2/msjbbojn9sgmqc0o4uztuj9muvnug84o.jpg
№ 198797
Total area: 178 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 226 000 EUR+VAT
6 888 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/48d/1088_820_2/ui19zy4b5kyrww0xmqqfhoml3rhrd1yc.jpg
№ 198465
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
387 000 EUR+VAT
3 518 EUR/m2
Interesting