Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 158514

158514
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a0c/eodc8a5eye80aoshqqlqxxz0oqrs4lfo.jpg
314
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Photo 29
Photo 30
Photo 31
Photo 32
Photo 33
Photo 34
Photo 35
Photo 36
Photo 37
Photo 38
Photo 39
Photo 40
Photo 41
Photo 42
Photo 43
Photo 44
Photo 45
Photo 46
Photo 47
Description:

Luxury 3 bedroom apartment with sea view for sale in Limassol. The apartment is located on the ground floor with sea view. Fully furnished and equipped for a comfortable stay. The apartment has a spacious living room with access to the terrace, an open plan kitchen, 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, a veranda.

Read more
Object
№158514
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
210 m2
Indoor area:
150 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Distance to the sea:
10 m
1 200 000 EUR
5 714 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T13:03
158514
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8280 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e36/1088_820_2/rnqvaoew9sexeznjt19mxyz8say3mt33.jpg
№ 216399
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
315 000 EUR+VAT
2 669 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fbb/1088_820_2/0wuuy7qftvy1wx22fcmqczbhc37bhu5d.jpg
№ 216395
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 3
310 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/69c/1088_820_2/w0y1ftjq8ifz5puy99zodc4cf8b58gj7.jpg
№ 216393
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
305 000 EUR+VAT
2 585 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/724/1088_820_2/9jdhdc5ekzya0d1ud3kulosh9lebc10l.jpeg
№ 216357
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
950 000 EUR+VAT
4 241 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
13 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/48f/vg04os8kyyyogj2vcygb68xnm1gelvad.jpeg
№ 212158
Total area: 1050 m2
Plot Size: 558 m2
1 850 000 EUR
1 762 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/77e/1088_820_2/mzk3ekfomjlb19jipxrykk9gwp1uibkb.jpg
№ 207912
Total area: 176 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 350 m2
715 000 EUR+VAT
4 063 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0b2/1088_820_2/toix5vx10yt3h8rfli4wrztd0f4vlvlf.jpeg
№ 202223
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
260 000 EUR+VAT
4 194 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/259/1088_820_2/yd1r01vgjv0qhjmolg0097azmjqlwct9.jpg
№ 177192
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 1
250 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2