Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Nicosia № 157445

157445
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/816/d70crx290suslhdld65tbp3f5pbb02hb.jpg
540
There is a roof garden and space for photovoltaic panels.
Photo 33
Photo 34
Photo 35
Photo 36
Photo 37
Photo 38
Photo 39
Photo 40
Photo 41
Photo 42
Photo 43
Photo 44
Photo 45
Photo 46
Photo 47
Photo 48
Photo 49
Photo 50
Photo 51
Photo 52
Photo 53
Photo 54
Photo 55
Photo 56
Photo 57
Photo 58
Photo 59
Photo 60
Photo 61
Photo 62
Description:

A two-bedroom apartment with a roof garden for sale in a new complex in the area of Kaimaki, Nicosia. The apartment offers 2 spacious bedrooms, an open-plan kitchen, 1 bathroom and 1 guest toilet, verandas. All apartments in the complex are made of high-quality materials and meet the requirements of energy class A, have good thermal insulation, thermal aluminum windows and balcony doors, air conditioners, central heating, solar panels are installed. There is a parking space and a storage room, and the building has an elevator.

Read more
Object
№157445
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
145 m2
Indoor area:
84 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
07/2025
Energy efficiency class:
A
215 000 EUR + VAT
1 483 EUR/m2
230 000 EUR
2026-06-10T08:06
157445
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8280 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/8ff/1088_820_2/xuvorcvupl5ibcgvv7msogqrm33fotyv.jpg
№ 216209
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 2
290 000 EUR+VAT
2 014 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7f8/1088_820_2/tbdkea5rg80h1ypmp5pzd6shkazi73xf.jpg
№ 216208
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 345 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/092/1088_820_2/2cvrk32xnpdfr019v2u80sh6vsqwuqsy.jpg
№ 216207
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 284 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/03f/1088_820_2/dan03rykvtmv3aax6mtszmxrel9qiu5e.jpg
№ 216206
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 301 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
14 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ff1/1088_820_2/nsap7c26ob4wbnvhydr6senwkielqzpn.jpg
№ 211930
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
530 000 EUR+VAT
5 300 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b5/1088_820_2/mbs9147ilspk1og987qus9i4vpvazk4f.jpg
№ 208390
Total area: 267 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 354 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e27/1088_820_2/n0prfk2q9glhbjftgl934ax3oj84emde.jpeg
№ 208350
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
985 000 EUR+VAT
8 419 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0d8/1088_820_2/ntd0hjzyk3kzxd8kyib378f04ab1ngmw.jpg
№ 206710
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 912 EUR/m2