Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom house in Paphos № 161594

161594
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cf6/lkwaxtz8cflhddyurl00u57plihjji4i.jpg
Description:

For sale is a 2 bedroom villa with a swimming pool. The villa is fully built and ready to move in. A gated complex with video surveillance. Walking paths and golf courses surround the entire complex. All villas in the complex have spacious outdoor areas, swimming pools and are located in picturesque secluded areas of the resort complex with wonderful views of the Secret Valley and the Mediterranean Sea. This complex is an ideal place for those who want to enjoy tranquility and privacy, but at the same time be in close proximity to all amenities. The project offers the following options: 2 bedrooms: from 390,000 euros + VAT. 3 bedrooms: from 594,000 euros + VAT. 4 bedrooms: from 670,000 euros + VAT.

Read more
Object
№161594
Type:
House / Villa
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
121 m2
Indoor area:
112 m2
Land area:
428 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2026
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
455 000 EUR + VAT
3 760 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T20:58
161594
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1076 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/703/1088_820_2/jq3d667dqnbjvzz8397w67kq0dvuj51b.jpeg
№ 217376
New
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 751 m2
500 000 EUR
2 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4d4/1088_820_2/kkc9om40jbolsd12834aaonxq8o6p20p.jpg
№ 217190
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 390 m2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 200 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ecb/1088_820_2/3aed6uu63bbsxi5y2nu7rn6uuhx7n98a.jpg
№ 217189
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 449 m2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 200 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6f0/1088_820_2/qmcs2csyzqp3ixpnxx25x43nuavtodzk.jpg
№ 217185
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 477 m2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 200 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/faa/29ts7fijub552mf8vcgkz9h8e9rqa61r.jpg
№ 212189
Total area: 280 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 373 m2
900 000 EUR
3 214 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a61/1088_820_2/jbil07b9fqphldbr8k2lc0oofu1k3xhq.jpg
№ 208826
100% completed
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
4 661 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/70e/3z2rs4drqu31co281t2zevi0m5s2w1nv.jpg
№ 207814
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
1 983 EUR/m2
237 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8da/1088_820_2/2tp7zncm09xtr1myf88c368esl679n5c.jpg
№ 156441
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
263 000 EUR+VAT
2 955 EUR/m2
Interesting