Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 156688

156688
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1cf/sycn5l9m6nrp2o64v0ujjd4rdm3ezl5q.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a modern complex under construction in Germasogeia Columbia. The apartment includes a spacious living room, kitchen, 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and a large terrace. The construction uses modern materials of the highest quality, including thermal insulation solutions that increase the energy efficiency of housing. The complex is designed in a modern style with an elegant design that perfectly combines comfort. Parking, a storage room and an elevator are provided for the convenience of residents. The convenient location ensures proximity to all urban infrastructure, including shops, schools, supermarkets and entertainment venues.

Read more
Object
№156688
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
96 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
2027
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
590 000 EUR + VAT
6 146 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T02:55
156688
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e1/1088_820_2/1ted5pen1zoq10gj1kjycou8096lu2ni.jpeg
№ 218665
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/2ba/1088_820_2/ttx6ik4sfyns4tfw5ahmfe7enis16bsq.jpg
№ 218661
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ba/1088_820_2/9qn251cvcg6g7dzgnwb9r70ydrndr8kb.jpeg
№ 200012
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
458 000 EUR+VAT
2 290 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4ee/uymhc9rp0s39zr46mvzms9g4k740l430.jpg
№ 174799
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
3 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b21/1088_820_2/1jfkcfvbcyshum078kim3192s97gsy4r.jpeg
№ 159650
Total area: 159 m2
Bedrooms: 2
305 000 EUR+VAT
1 918 EUR/m2
331 000 EUR
Interesting