Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 156261

156261
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/041/lstjs4xjqhatc4net2xwmiajxcl1995w.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Penthouse for sale in a new modern residential complex in the area of Mesa Geitonia, Limassol within walking distance to the beach. The complex consists of two blocks – block D and block L. The apartments are located on 4 floors. The penthouse combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality materials and plumbing. There is also a roof garden.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a spacious covered veranda. Parking and a private storage room are also available. A swimming pool is provided on the roof of the complex.

The area has all the necessary infrastructure facilities for a comfortable life. An ideal choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№156261
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
161 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
1300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
530 000 EUR + VAT
3 292 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T19:57
156261
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17839 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6f4/1088_820_2/06jaj74ccnc2lv8v08m5gy17n9ygzcvp.jpg
№ 201094
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
170 000 EUR+VAT
1 809 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/039/1088_820_2/j1hlk2g1bs4vytvi7mzbsdmx0zrgwddj.jpg
№ 199810
Total area: 76 m2
Bedrooms: 1
245 000 EUR+VAT
3 224 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d03/1088_820_2/31xq6vr593flvttlthaushymace4i4do.jpg
№ 119388
building for renovation
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/82e/1088_820_2/ji30r8tpmp5oiwmhsyqzfg2uw3ymqugx.jpg
№ 113576
Interesting