Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 154620

154620
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/508/tjyly15csakmq6f216u7rd3gvv85psdo.jpg
1033
Photo 6
Photo 7
Photo 8
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

For sale four adjacent touristic fields with panoramic sea view in Pissouri. They are located 2,5 km from Limassol - Paphos highway and 1km from Pissouri Bay’s touristic center. The fields have a total area of 161,527 m2 and access to a registered road. Pissouri is a picturesque village set on a hill with sandy Blue Flag beaches. It has a central location between Limassol and Paphos cities (35 Km). The fields provide easy access to restaurants, Aphrodite Hills Golf Club and the spectacular white cliffs of Cape Aspro.

Read more
Object
№154620
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
161527 m2
Storey:
3
Zone:
Τ3Γ
Building percentage:
25
Percentage of coverage:
20
Communications summed up:
Yes
8 613 000 EUR + VAT
53 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T09:22
154620
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3888 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b28/43btrdz5noxkpbise6o8jrcsjs0hiohc.jpeg
№ 216804
With planning permit and architectural plan
Plot Size: 708 m2
700 000 EUR
989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a22/1088_820_2/5y623slcnyhh2wlddvbto47wr47w023q.jpeg
№ 216615
Plot Size: 270 m2
130 000 EUR
481 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/662/1088_820_2/1q4p3gmcy025es1k2grwe3gnat68ooje.jpeg
№ 216193
Plot Size: 2007 m2
140 000 EUR
70 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/15f/4yp15rco291e2eefiufh0dh3ssq28j1j.jpg
№ 216191
With architectural plan and building permits
Plot Size: 1005 m2
6 500 000 EUR+VAT
6 468 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/334/1088_820_2/d4sau1glw3py53swsmkp0nte01q7l99b.jpg
№ 201092
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
165 000 EUR+VAT
1 919 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/234/1088_820_2/w08ix0uw8gd5ip4jjaijhligxowp4s95.jpg
№ 158999
Total area: 331 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 300 000 EUR+VAT
3 927 EUR/m2