Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Paphos № 153078

153078
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6f1/ggl4nmordv63vjoryejcbm2paskal5pw.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Playground
Parking
Description:

For sale a 3 bedroom house in the Mesogi area in a gated community. It is just a 3-minute drive to the International School of Paphos and just 5 minutes from the center of Paphos. A swimming pool can be built on request. The house has a common wall with the neighboring house. There are outlets for central heating and air conditioning. There is a roof terrace of 31 sq. m. The bedrooms have laminate flooring.

Read more
Object
№153078
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
232 m2
Indoor area:
181 m2
Land area:
250 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
445 000 EUR + VAT
1 918 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T14:09
153078
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6710 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9e/1088_820_2/lg1p4mzg1nlpy5xdlq12c32huxahrybe.jpg
№ 218526
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 868 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
3 738 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ff0/1088_820_2/05vug2kpgasr16f16sx11795fb3owm1c.jpg
№ 218349
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 137 m2
470 000 EUR+VAT
3 481 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bdb/1088_820_2/cx8ypcxs2j6j1fq1z71131aoih9u0r1e.jpg
№ 218344
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2d2/1088_820_2/krfdgbqf8biwychsf3he8j74mdzz28mt.jpg
№ 218343
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a69/1088_820_2/51v63t6y2eci1jw08w6k80u9hebl8sap.jpg
№ 205764
Total area: 109 m2
Bedrooms: 2
286 500 EUR+VAT
2 628 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/14d/1088_820_2/pyxmse8ooxzio4ghvcfba16lg1kl3bh8.jpg
№ 196746
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
671 000 EUR+VAT
5 991 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c70/sz1xoofy7jz5wvb042uj5m057a4kgw9c.jpg
№ 182847
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 200 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6d3/i7rduzrs2uqw7nb6418e1epa26z2dieh.jpg
№ 173883
Total area: 380 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1600 m2
1 350 000 EUR
3 553 EUR/m2
Interesting