Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Paphos № 153077

153077
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2c5/xiyxj4d60efgs7s355vzsj3w87qnvkhp.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Description:

A new villa for sale in the residential complex of Paphos, in the Messogi area. Just a few minutes drive from all necessary infrastructure facilities. The villa offers cozy 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a spacious kitchen-living room, a roof garden and a veranda.

Read more
Object
№153077
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
191 m2
Indoor area:
170 m2
Land area:
300 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
02/2027
Distance to the sea:
6000 m
435 000 EUR + VAT
2 277 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T13:36
153077
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6554 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f7c/1088_820_2/9kyme1r6tgv49wvs8rlzrwvjf6sjghrq.jpg
№ 216868
New
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 260 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
3 676 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a78/1088_820_2/sgfbifp9941xjxoc1r4pci3660gr5tcu.jpg
№ 216867
New
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 195 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
3 529 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3fe/1088_820_2/6r96kihvlzzrluv3rx4n2jh66u3r50v8.jpg
№ 216866
New
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 190 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
3 529 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6a7/1088_820_2/tcq1yqr7uzcpq21jfp8vht75jr05hkux.jpg
№ 216864
New
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
490 000 EUR+VAT
3 603 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/26f/1088_820_2/iyxnqja3nz3hc4pmm3hn1xwwl2oj9tx9.jpeg
№ 208814
Total area: 227 m2
Bedrooms: 3
428 000 EUR+VAT
1 885 EUR/m2