Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 152996

152996
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b95/oswh6bsl9sne1qh2nz54wna5nr9v47fi.jpeg
Description:

For sale 3-bedroom apartment in a modern complex consisting of 4 blocks in the Zakaki district. Premium quality is combined with a comfortable life. Gardens, private pool, gym and parking for residents. The apartment offers a modern open living and dining room, 2 spacious bedrooms, modern bathrooms, a private balcony and a storage room. Covered area 128m2, covered veranda 31m2, open veranda 56m2.

Read more
Object
№152996
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
160 m2
Indoor area:
128 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
01/2027
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
606 000 EUR + VAT
3 788 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T17:39
152996
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8307 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/679/1088_820_2/92nct5835tg8h2mhdydtmjpuves9gzek.jpg
№ 216731
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 390 000 EUR+VAT
6 356 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/36e/1088_820_2/yzw6co06xbznkpvql3cumkibcp8ld34n.jpg
№ 216710
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
780 000 EUR+VAT
4 727 EUR/m2
900 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216709
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 490 000 EUR+VAT
6 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216704
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
960 000 EUR+VAT
5 818 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1c8/1088_820_2/9vcokxrbl1z65mp4uu8p82d2l1g75bv5.jpg
№ 208550
Total area: 141 m2
Bedrooms: 3
367 500 EUR+VAT
2 606 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7d0/1088_820_2/uc4z6pya16sxsre17lho9qidqhm1ec4q.jpeg
№ 194150
Plot Size: 3758 m2
950 000 EUR
253 EUR/m2