Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 152992

152992
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a89/epdqm0n6hqonkehpign0tqqba2t7n8sa.jpg
Description:
For sale 1-bedroom apartment in a modern complex consisting of 4 blocks in the Zakaki district. Premium quality is combined with a comfortable life. Gardens, private pool, gym and parking for residents.

Each apartment offers a modern open living and dining room, as well as spacious bedrooms, modern bathrooms, private balconies and storage rooms.

Covered area of 50m2, Veranda of 18m2.

Read more
Object
№152992
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
68 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
01/2027
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
251 500 EUR + VAT
3 699 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T10:21
152992
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8428 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c2e/1088_820_2/z3c6qsboyhw0ys3jk2099vm420ljiah1.jpg
№ 216408
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 761 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fca/1088_820_2/l22x2hwxrzggf2e57i9i671z7h2evr4a.jpg
№ 216406
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 681 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e36/1088_820_2/rnqvaoew9sexeznjt19mxyz8say3mt33.jpg
№ 216405
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
2 687 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dc2/1088_820_2/manoumre2qad58iplpf5zhl6tmoc9rcj.jpeg
№ 216356
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
315 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/dfe/1088_820_2/pxr89ff9chm1hnqzdwdnbm41g7x5kzap.jpg
№ 212200
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 3
320 000 EUR+VAT
1 561 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/03a/1088_820_2/ns66bsab0qx1lqdr81lk8vyydxoyrtm6.jpg
№ 210012
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
1 752 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4b2/1088_820_2/ca2aeyb2oo1us7bdoemqwp8110sbgl00.jpg
№ 210007
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
235 000 EUR+VAT
2 304 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/084/1088_820_2/sekfzbub9v2bp5ekqylm9fxjs1o0k330.jpg
№ 195322
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 500 EUR/m2