Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Nicosia № 152280

152280
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/3ab/stjj9g3w3hvhutufle3re9fhkrttrx7d.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

An apartment for sale in a modern residence, which is a small apartment building consisting of six apartments. The apartments have spacious areas. The energy efficiency rating is class A+. The project is located in a quiet and beautiful area of Agios Dometios with easy access to all services, including schools, supermarkets and cafes.

Read more
Object
№152280
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
97 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
03/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
250 000 EUR + VAT
2 577 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T06:34
152280
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8312 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/88b/1088_820_2/xvtc8kcpywacl74xycl3738guv1bs3rm.jpg
№ 162514
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 343 m2
486 000 EUR+VAT
3 710 EUR/m2
Interesting