Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Nicosia № 152268

152268
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8ea/r7k2xdnj0vs4425d3cr4j0z6ezoa19l1.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

For sale a modern house under construction, perfectly combining style and comfort in Nicosia, Kokkinotrimithia. The house has a large living room, kitchen, three spacious bedrooms and three bathrooms. Cozy terrace and barbecue area. Parking and a storage room are also available. The construction uses the highest quality materials that provide excellent thermal insulation. The modern style and design emphasize the aesthetic appeal of the house. The convenient location near the city infrastructure makes this house an excellent choice for a comfortable life.

Read more
Object
№152268
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
121 m2
Indoor area:
121 m2
Land area:
191 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
235 000 EUR + VAT
1 942 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T20:37
152268
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1514 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/618/1088_820_2/yc7bxtqxz3fzetkqlr8aj8s5qin2zutn.jpg
№ 217274
New
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 618 m2
329 000 EUR
1 316 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/607/1088_820_2/l5ihdfbaaxtu8ojtnd91tbsupa9nslw9.jpg
№ 216639
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 319 m2
485 000 EUR+VAT
2 513 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b91/1088_820_2/zt733cvat6hcu3lczw9yeuhtzx9f47cz.jpg
№ 216623
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
477 000 EUR+VAT
2 446 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c51/1088_820_2/3wugf18hpwcrlqu61buwfh7fu4eloplk.jpg
№ 216614
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 375 m2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 585 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5b3/1088_820_2/siopimvj1deo820fincb9brtxg8yi1ta.jpeg
№ 209535
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 268 m2
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 027 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/e47/1088_820_2/m1gpk3uv18a5qe4lv161t24o6ut815ut.jpg
№ 207838
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
240 000 EUR+VAT
3 871 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/06d/h6jw0pd7swi69e094eqix6vedp4jfclr.jpg
№ 194972
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
279 000 EUR+VAT
3 033 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/291/1088_820_2/hby5iy9afp52xoinbi61d738b3sv6dle.jpg
№ 183994
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 574 EUR/m2
Interesting