Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Limassol № 151610

151610
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3be/sdvg81izmjuxqjdsoqq5c3hd9nas7jlw.jpg
Additional:
New building
Heating
Parking
Storage
Description:

New 3 bedroom house for sale in Souni, Limassol. Just a 25-minute drive from the marina. Energy efficiency class A+. The master bedroom has its own bathroom. The open-plan house has an area of 136 m2 and a basement of 50 m2. The kitchen is equipped with an island and space for a large table for 8 people, as well as a Nolte kitchen from a German manufacturer. There is enough space in the living room for two sofas and a large TV. The kitchen, underfloor heating and photovoltaic systems are included in the price. A swimming pool is an additional option.

Read more
Object
№151610
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
150 m2
Indoor area:
130 m2
Land area:
750 m2
Storey:
1
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
7100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
470 000 EUR + VAT
3 133 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T21:53
151610
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4271 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/61c/1088_820_2/prxjo9ewidy4w2rnkeg246a0875nj3v2.jpg
№ 218575
New
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 477 m2
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
8 382 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/838/1088_820_2/lc1n7l8f9owibqfrlu9b0f2d48mvssmu.jpg
№ 218569
New
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 268 m2
950 000 EUR+VAT
5 491 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b38/1088_820_2/03p2vno08hvnr0w1jjr1k2euh9a1v7kj.jpeg
№ 218140
Total area: 252 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 483 m2
1 475 000 EUR+VAT
5 853 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b5e/1088_820_2/q3gd1f9lk5h0p0svuw3dsp2rvvrg12b4.jpg
№ 218052
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1000 m2
700 000 EUR
5 600 EUR/m2
Interesting