Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 151594

151594
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c0c/0701vfimso1579xujdwzrkpzq85o9sf5.JPG
1577
Different payment options are possible
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Photo 29
Photo 30
Photo 31
Photo 32
Photo 33
Photo 34
Photo 35
Photo 36
Photo 37
Photo 38
Photo 39
Photo 40
Photo 41
Photo 42
Photo 43
Photo 44
Photo 45
Photo 46
Photo 47
Photo 48
Description:

For sale a 3-storey penthouse with 3 bedrooms, located in the Agia Zoni area, Limassol. The penthouse includes 3 floors (1st floor - 3 spacious bedrooms. 2nd floor - a spacious living room with 5 meter ceilings, combined with a kitchen. 3rd floor - private rooftop pool with barbecue area.)

The penthouse has warm water floors, VRV air conditioning system, high ceilings, fully equipped kitchen, all necessary furniture is installed. 2 covered parking spaces. The storage room.

Read more
Object
№151594
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
313 m2
Indoor area:
227 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
2021
Distance to the sea:
1400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 250 000 EUR
3 994 EUR/m2
1 450 000 EUR
2026-06-15T05:32
151594
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8320 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/55e/1088_820_2/ubc4t49vm9maegytuzv8t2c4id3exwt0.jpg
№ 217296
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 428 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f4d/1088_820_2/dblvxgj216byi3wsyxlt7lkrz39yufxl.jpg
№ 195994
Sea and mountain view!
Total area: 164 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 750 000 EUR+VAT
16 768 EUR/m2
Interesting