Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 151073

151073
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2b5/1920_1080_2/rdllbcfwk3qo0st09xj2080v6fourd3z.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new modern residential complex in the area of Chlorakas, Paphos, a few minutes from the beach. The apartments are located on 3 floors.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen and a veranda. Parking and a private storage room are also available.

The complex is located in an area that is famous for its well-developed infrastructure and proximity to the beach. The area has everything you need: from large chain supermarkets and expensive restaurants, to medical centers, veterinary clinics, bank offices, and more. There is a paved boardwalk with observation decks and electric lighting along the coastline. It is also home to one of the most popular beaches in St. George Beach.

Read more
Object
№151073
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
97 m2
Indoor area:
84 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
04/2026
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
245 000 EUR + VAT
2 526 EUR/m2
271 000 EUR
2026-06-11T10:30
151073
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6085 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9a4/1088_820_2/61nx7cobuo3tpxfc69xy9vu7x7juyxdh.jpeg
№ 216473
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 421 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b17/1088_820_2/2an9i21mvtzn71utm5l3ahrra8dvq42l.jpeg
№ 216470
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d6a/1088_820_2/4x172otwhfrunsvam51586x1rswsi62i.jpeg
№ 216469
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 242 EUR/m2
№ 216466
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 592 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4e4/1088_820_2/b9g91smmarwp2s5vfd30qguhqm8nrne1.jpg
№ 208634
Total area: 175 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 284 m2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/49b/1088_820_2/cykfsl19uzv5y94o23f1wo6a3mdty5py.jpeg
№ 208307
Total area: 142 m2
Bedrooms: 3
850 000 EUR+VAT
5 986 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/61a/1088_820_2/f2sm3kbpnlqifqd1wozu6249cbulonff.jpeg
№ 193101
Plot Size: 750 m2
382 000 EUR+VAT
509 EUR/m2