Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Nicosia № 208634

208634
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4e4/b9g91smmarwp2s5vfd30qguhqm8nrne1.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

Semi-detached 3-bedroom house for sale in Aglantzia, Nicosia. The house is located in a convenient area close to all necessary services, schools and shops, which makes it an excellent choice for a comfortable family life.

The total area of the house is 155 m2 and the land area is 284 m2, which provides spacious outdoor spaces and the possibility of building a private swimming pool. The house includes 3 cozy bedrooms, a bright living room and a functional layout that creates a comfortable atmosphere for living.

Due to its convenient location and spacious plot, this house is an excellent option for families who are looking for comfort, quality of life and a peaceful atmosphere in one of the most popular areas of Nicosia.

Read more
Object
№208634
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
175 m2
Indoor area:
155 m2
Land area:
284 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
07/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
325 000 EUR + VAT
1 857 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T06:42
208634
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1514 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/618/1088_820_2/yc7bxtqxz3fzetkqlr8aj8s5qin2zutn.jpg
№ 217274
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 618 m2
329 000 EUR
1 316 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/607/1088_820_2/l5ihdfbaaxtu8ojtnd91tbsupa9nslw9.jpg
№ 216639
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 319 m2
485 000 EUR+VAT
2 513 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b91/1088_820_2/zt733cvat6hcu3lczw9yeuhtzx9f47cz.jpg
№ 216623
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
477 000 EUR+VAT
2 446 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c51/1088_820_2/3wugf18hpwcrlqu61buwfh7fu4eloplk.jpg
№ 216614
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 375 m2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 585 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a0d/1088_820_2/e028ozitn2esmds4xipuih3b722bc900.jpeg
№ 209571
Total area: 300 m2
Plot Size: 3308 m2
390 000 EUR+VAT
118 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/87b/1088_820_2/nkfttsqhgd7z56e20ub78itrx2n3t30c.jpg
№ 208983
Ready to move in
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
1 677 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/285/dbt5p23sguwkzr23yvv6bgzdcrxwsu70.jpg
№ 205676
Total area: 564 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 2848 m2
5 950 000 EUR
10 550 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/181/1088_820_2/y0e515ltcgfbjdml7rhbu8x2clhhmbqg.jpeg
№ 198317
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 205 m2
279 000 EUR+VAT
1 550 EUR/m2
Interesting