Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 150185

150185
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/742/80nz16u4iqdefj9g7k856ard2dgdopix.jpg
603
Photo 5
Photo 6
Additional:
New building
Heating
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale. Suitable for investment or personal use. Guaranteed rental income. With easy access to the city center. Covered parking. The living area is 76m2. Covered terrace of 13m2.

Read more
Object
№150185
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
89 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
06/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
195 000 EUR + VAT
2 191 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T11:58
150185
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8312 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b28/1088_820_2/3ul815ygm26lr7ztj8ywa9n5x3kf7yiu.jpeg
№ 188088
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 650 EUR
14 EUR/m2
Interesting