Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 150165

150165
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8f7/gxff5sd38d74r007cvjwd0q714n2lo4v.jpeg
674
Under construction.
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Description:

A new 3-bedroom villa for sale in Tala, Paphos. The villa has an area of 200 m² and a plot size of 505 m². It will be ready by the end of the year. The villa is unfurnished and equipped with air conditioning in all rooms. It includes a pool, garden, and alarm system. Energy efficiency class A. The villa is located with sea views, opposite a green area. Title deeds available.

Read more
Object
№150165
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
200 m2
Land area:
505 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2025
Distance to the sea:
4600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 200 000 EUR + VAT
6 000 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T20:28
150165
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6710 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9e/1088_820_2/lg1p4mzg1nlpy5xdlq12c32huxahrybe.jpg
№ 218526
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 868 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
3 738 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ff0/1088_820_2/05vug2kpgasr16f16sx11795fb3owm1c.jpg
№ 218349
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 137 m2
470 000 EUR+VAT
3 481 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bdb/1088_820_2/cx8ypcxs2j6j1fq1z71131aoih9u0r1e.jpg
№ 218344
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2d2/1088_820_2/krfdgbqf8biwychsf3he8j74mdzz28mt.jpg
№ 218343
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/37e/1088_820_2/j4xew9x9op9d89ys3rrb3eydcmuu40d0.jpg
№ 205101
Total area: 72 m2
Studio
220 500 EUR
3 063 EUR/m2
Interesting