Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 148862

148862
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ff7/gnege8t8mbixr1lya8v472lhvktf7cf7.jpg
Description:

Sale of a 3 bedroom penthouse under construction in a new project in the Kato Polemidia area, a five-minute drive from the city center and beaches. The project is being built using high-quality materials according to the highest European standards.

Read more
Object
№148862
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
140 m2
Indoor area:
108 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
04/2025
Distance to the sea:
2400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
475 000 EUR + VAT
3 393 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T12:56
148862
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8280 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e36/1088_820_2/rnqvaoew9sexeznjt19mxyz8say3mt33.jpg
№ 216399
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
315 000 EUR+VAT
2 669 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fbb/1088_820_2/0wuuy7qftvy1wx22fcmqczbhc37bhu5d.jpg
№ 216395
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 3
310 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/69c/1088_820_2/w0y1ftjq8ifz5puy99zodc4cf8b58gj7.jpg
№ 216393
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
305 000 EUR+VAT
2 585 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/724/1088_820_2/9jdhdc5ekzya0d1ud3kulosh9lebc10l.jpeg
№ 216357
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
950 000 EUR+VAT
4 241 EUR/m2