Photo 1
Submit a request

6-bedroom villa in Paphos № 148805

148805
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0ab/zz01cg6fixw6yfmfkxbt4oox0iyw6esa.jpeg
Description:

A luxurious six-bedroom villa for sale in Tala, Paphos. This brand-new three-storey property features high-end contemporary finishes, is fully furnished, and equipped with all necessary appliances. Built in 2025, with title deed available. Energy efficiency rated A with modern solar panels. The plot measures 2118 m², with an internal covered area of 361 m², a 41 m² covered garage (plus ample uncovered parking), a 63 m² covered veranda, and an 80 m² barbecue area. The property also offers a mini golf course, basketball court, children’s playground, and an indoor gym. The villa comprises six en-suite bedrooms, two living rooms, a spacious kitchen, separate laundry room, two external storage rooms, one internal storage room, and a guest WC. Full air conditioning and wall-mounted heaters in every room, with heated bathrooms. Smart home system with modern alarm and monitoring installations. The outdoor area includes a heated infinity pool with protective cover. The master bedroom enjoys beautiful sea views. Title deed available. No VAT applies — only a transfer fee. The villa is move-in ready and ideal for Airbnb rental.

Read more
Object
№148805
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
361 m2
Land area:
2118 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
2025
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
3 900 000 EUR
10 803 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T01:10
148805
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
269 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e3f/1088_820_2/u2z2n8f8fg2s3tl2bg03fjryein6b257.jpg
№ 215891
Total area: 397 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 570 m2
1 758 500 EUR+VAT
4 429 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/935/1088_820_2/bwkt6pzrwckrrlcb81gxu0jknojswm84.jpg
№ 215890
Total area: 397 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 547 m2
1 630 500 EUR+VAT
4 107 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/385/1088_820_2/tmv7kn63w1uwimx9ckwhfctzmq733cfu.jpg
№ 215889
Total area: 397 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 537 m2
1 630 500 EUR+VAT
4 107 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d58/1088_820_2/vi54wmuunupoiuvergyef8zrxrvj4xl1.jpg
№ 215888
Total area: 397 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 540 m2
1 646 500 EUR+VAT
4 147 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8ae/1088_820_2/s75s3ortfbsdwuls2ttmvqblffvaz6y5.jpg
№ 212027
Total area: 320 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1300 m2
1 900 000 EUR
5 938 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad2/1088_820_2/jn9mvop3d037ezbvp3jxm7xd3e2i599g.jpg
№ 177356
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 304 m2
322 500 EUR+VAT
2 371 EUR/m2
375 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e69/1088_820_2/zb5xbixij4uyyn5xdkrqvgvrsg4myye9.jpg
№ 126246
Total area: 233 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 397 m2
995 000 EUR+VAT
4 270 EUR/m2
Interesting