Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 148323

148323
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/537/wofx7a0vntoztcvoj6csd9a4lecba8w7.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

A new project in the heart of beautiful Larnaca with modern apartments in a developed area, with many amenities nearby. The complex consists of 10 apartments. Each apartment has a covered veranda, parking, storage room.

Read more
Object
№148323
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
62 m2
Indoor area:
52 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
1800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
150 000 EUR + VAT
2 419 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T19:10
148323
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5271 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85d/1088_820_2/pwyjdqbs4mmky4ercmm8160ii3i4pq4f.jpg
№ 218268
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
1 985 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fc/1088_820_2/amgivj72vybgeotwoxticgjlzy344ol1.jpeg
№ 218214
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
153 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
№ 218211
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
143 000 EUR+VAT
1 723 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2a/1088_820_2/opbdk04rocy3fhdsve9ievcsvzd5uyps.jpg
№ 218126
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/19b/1088_820_2/6ikkzk1ps0ejj0834q47w4pn455oattt.jpg
№ 208059
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 2
340 000 EUR+VAT
2 537 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/833/1088_820_2/0hy05qu9mtp99zgtaajwf6jvqihpjls2.JPG
№ 208051
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
2 133 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29c/1088_820_2/kgfgpmoqi1ljqz89a2rwvzy9q9xrppco.jpg
№ 174456
Total area: 207 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 192 m2
315 000 EUR+VAT
1 522 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8d7/1088_820_2/eijzqmjetq7kg35kif53kann3xc03d50.jpeg
№ 160724
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
390 000 EUR+VAT
3 071 EUR/m2
Interesting