Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 148322

148322
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55c/033u2ywn366va4u9npmv9nd1mwwz2wkw.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

A new project in the heart of beautiful Larnaca with modern apartments in a developed area, with many amenities nearby. The complex consists of 10 apartments. Each apartment has a covered veranda, Parking, storage room.

Read more
Object
№148322
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
142 m2
Indoor area:
114 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
1800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
280 000 EUR + VAT
1 972 EUR/m2
340 000 EUR
2026-06-22T05:24
148322
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2458 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/398/1088_820_2/hb2byb1p6hie8mw5pki11k3e5z2wkylh.jpeg
№ 218215
Total area: 249 m2
Bedrooms: 3
305 000 EUR+VAT
1 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/486/1088_820_2/i08s81ym9hdhl7tqn8uqugsynbjwrzy7.jpeg
№ 218047
Total area: 183 m2
Bedrooms: 3
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 776 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
Interesting