Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom penthouse in Nicosia № 147993

147993
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/06b/qe6sx9gnx4c9g64qb4chdk8nt43fb60k.jpeg
Description:

Large 4 bedroom penthouse for sale in Aglantzia, Nicosia. Fully furnished and equipped with household appliances, air conditioning and everything necessary. There is a study with a large veranda and a private rooftop pool with breathtaking panoramic views.

Read more
Object
№147993
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
170 m2
Indoor area:
170 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
2023
Energy efficiency class:
A
659 000 EUR
3 876 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T23:17
147993
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
171 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d87/1088_820_2/eni87rmea5hdhgh5rd1uruzihbnkw8l4.jpeg
№ 215133
Total area: 212 m2
Bedrooms: 4
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0bd/1088_820_2/2yaa0d2jh53qo5j9tjx3gv53edc53hbw.jpeg
№ 215132
Total area: 212 m2
Bedrooms: 4
520 000 EUR+VAT
2 453 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5c8/1088_820_2/zn6tci02pwuxl7012qgz0hfpr6pyjdic.jpeg
№ 215131
Total area: 212 m2
Bedrooms: 4
510 000 EUR+VAT
2 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1a0/1088_820_2/76funidm0ajigpiis5ayvscayi1i64jk.jpeg
№ 213381
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 4
228 000 EUR
1 629 EUR/m2
Interesting