Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 147479

147479
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2a8/sphrdzz2ak3bqhvejjs1au1i1lvnt9nk.jpeg
Description:

For sale, a 2-bedroom apartment with two modern bathrooms in Limassol, Potamos Germasogeias. The apartment has an area of approximately 68 m², with one covered parking space and two balconies totaling 7 m². The apartment is fully equipped with built-in appliances: fridge, freezer, dishwasher, and washing machine. Air conditioning units are installed in all areas. The complex features a modern outdoor swimming pool, a high-tech gym, and direct access to the beach. The building includes a concierge service and reception. On-site property management and maintenance services are available, as well as cleaning and laundry services provided by the management. The entrance to the building and parking is secured with a high-level intercom and gate system. The complex also has 24/7 security cameras in the entrance areas and common areas.

Read more
Object
№147479
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
75 m2
Indoor area:
68 m2
Distance to the sea:
50 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
610 000 EUR
8 133 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T01:55
147479
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17969 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218564
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 220 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/10b/1088_820_2/o9eyc80jh5q6jd8l63800s5ufjyf2h91.jpeg
№ 218563
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 512 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/354/1088_820_2/mqp0pve6z9df2lxhxkxhd2hxay1df878.jpeg
№ 218562
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 455 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/580/1088_820_2/soltpdhcb2uljd54p1tw2mcxw2h0k996.jpeg
№ 218561
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 664 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f40/1088_820_2/ah5lh6gxkbb0hyail39uadx80eqimatc.jpg
№ 69837
Total area: 772 m2
Plot Size: 1054 m2
4 500 000 EUR+VAT
5 829 EUR/m2
Interesting