Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 135584

135584
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5da/z6eupr1ub4h3wtiy1464bbqc42mskzya.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

1 bedroom apartment for sale in Limassol. The project consists of 4 floors. Easy access to the highway and the city center. The apartment has an open-plan kitchen with a living room and a spacious covered veranda of 13 m2. On the ground floor there is a covered parking and storage rooms for all apartments.

Read more
Object
№135584
Type:
Apartment
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
86 m2
Indoor area:
72 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
04/2026
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
230 000 EUR + VAT
2 674 EUR/m2
220 000 EUR
2026-06-12T10:01
135584
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8448 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216711
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216705
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
440 000 EUR+VAT
6 027 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6d/1088_820_2/vpjz2x6518qfi6ju9kxtgunm41iqwmey.jpg
№ 216702
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/82a/1088_820_2/f3rfcbbxzkngekrwdbnkgw7ps5h6t6or.jpg
№ 216696
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/741/1088_820_2/l5x0qmsx0k3vg2nx3mohzs3jixi2mezh.jpeg
№ 207610
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 1
247 000 EUR+VAT
2 685 EUR/m2
308 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/58d/1088_820_2/mxz4yur5scpdantj8hyywnjqtaygwzcn.jpg
№ 206526
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
305 000 EUR+VAT
3 427 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5da/1088_820_2/xinn8blcbge18559duy94rna6ilou503.jpg
№ 202818
Total area: 247 m2
Bedrooms: 2
494 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d70/1088_820_2/w0jnter9ib18lwensjm4kbjtxiha3swm.jpg
№ 202816
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
207 000 EUR+VAT
2 029 EUR/m2
Interesting