Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 133022

133022
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9b8/0h0a9z08iujh56n9ee67uz1i92y52lk9.jpeg
Description:

For sale a 3 bedroom penthouse in the Kaimakli area. There is furniture and appliances, as well as parking and a storage room. The owner also has a title with the right to transfer real estate. In the courtyard there is a Playground and a dead-end area without main roads and noise. Very quiet and green area. The building is state-owned, which means that the state covers 35,000 euros within 6-7 months.

Read more
Object
№133022
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
150 m2
Indoor area:
120 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
2011
Energy efficiency class:
B
185 000 EUR
1 233 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T07:55
133022
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3366 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
№ 216683
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
224 000 EUR+VAT
1 836 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0d7/1c11m9ujbyv7e0f24itiqd0ivihqyi6z.JPG
№ 216682
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
218 000 EUR+VAT
1 787 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b6a/1088_820_2/mhcsgl4kh3qeg2ba7pvn2x2o816iype6.jpg
№ 196269
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
465 000 EUR
4 227 EUR/m2
Interesting