Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Paphos № 130006

130006
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e47/kj5bla5qcxjvk30ojjel5y3xuluyjz2i.jpeg
Description:

An apartment for sale in a new complex near the coastline. The local location of the complex will allow you to reach a large supermarket, a public transport stop, and an embankment in a short time. The apartments are built with panoramic windows and large light spaces.

Read more
Object
№130006
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
202 m2
Indoor area:
158 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
6
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 425 000 EUR + VAT
7 054 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T16:19
130006
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2025 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e58/a6bkxxct2lnpdc1tnn9glxly5bov8j8p.jpg
№ 217499
Total area: 275 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 220 000 EUR+VAT
4 436 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1d7/67nvi28s7mykc966vhm1v4de8wioi0lj.jpg
№ 217496
Total area: 263 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 050 000 EUR+VAT
3 992 EUR/m2
№ 217482
Total area: 283 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
4 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/625/1088_820_2/ehh5opbt3d37mnnnj92lpa3f7cb3sih1.jpg
№ 217478
Total area: 249 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 010 000 EUR+VAT
4 056 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/17e/1088_820_2/bn8zgyop26rshks8sbyvjw2nyg1iek8a.jpg
№ 192688
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 1
1 050 000 EUR+VAT
9 292 EUR/m2
Interesting