Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Paphos № 129653

129653
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e42/3vp5th0eooauja34gx0pk0bkr337wdxs.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Elevator
Property for cryptocurrency
Description:

Modern city apartments, within walking distance from stylish cafes, bars and a shopping district. The beautiful historical center of Paphos, as well as its financial and business district are just a few minutes ' walk away. This elegant modern complex consists of a residential block with one and two bedroom apartments and a commercial block with offices and shops, all with high-quality finishes and technical characteristics. 

Read more
Object
№129653
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
40 m2
Indoor area:
33 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
2560 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
212 000 EUR + VAT
5 300 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T09:49
129653
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3002 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b01/1088_820_2/qe6ar0bpjkedmrxlae3toere8egxrgxv.jpeg
№ 216952
Total area: 54 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
5 093 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/957/1088_820_2/o3bz62beiwip8fxpgr8er0el01kqpk28.jpeg
№ 216944
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
4 508 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/69b/1088_820_2/yku8m8w2r2mmjp7ulg1dh3d60fpay0yy.jpg
№ 216910
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
290 000 EUR+VAT
4 677 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c64/1088_820_2/mb52m60owvr1x1yd9qjhb0ucalfyhkb2.jpeg
№ 216878
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
410 000 EUR+VAT
6 212 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9cf/1088_820_2/cu09rn36dfigp2uqihujeuwch67i0wb1.jpg
№ 209784
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
3 527 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/74b/1088_820_2/fm3jsxk31lgv8o4hkdocd08tg8xpxji7.jpg
№ 199878
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
415 000 EUR+VAT
2 964 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d67/1088_820_2/w9y9hjlv63g5uzf5gxwxe8m32bh6ti9g.jpg
№ 199843
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
3 358 EUR/m2
Interesting