Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 199843

199843
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d67/1920_1080_2/w9y9hjlv63g5uzf5gxwxe8m32bh6ti9g.jpg
Description:

3 bedroom apartment for sale in a new 4-storey complex in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. Luxurious architectural decor according to the building design. Energy efficiency A+. Installation of mosquito coverings on windows, electric blinds on bedroom windows, glass fencing on the veranda. Storage room, private parking. Technological elevator, garden on the veranda. Underfloor heating and air conditioning are provided. Double glazing - sound insulation, first-class plumbing, synthetic granite in the kitchen, high ceilings. Electric opening gates to the parking lot. Luxury ceramic tiles of A CLASS 60cm x 120 cm. The house is located close to all amenities.

Read more
Object
№199843
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
134 m2
Indoor area:
79 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
03/2028
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
450 000 EUR + VAT
3 358 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T09:48
199843
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17844 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9cf/1088_820_2/cu09rn36dfigp2uqihujeuwch67i0wb1.jpg
№ 209784
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
3 527 EUR/m2
Interesting