Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 199878

199878
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/74b/1920_1080_2/fm3jsxk31lgv8o4hkdocd08tg8xpxji7.jpg
Description:

Penthouse with roof garden for sale in Panthea, Limassol. The project includes 10 apartments with views of Limassol and the sea.

Designed with the utmost attention to detail, these apartments feature the use of the highest quality materials and modern design, making them truly luxurious living spaces.

The complex is located 1 minute from schools, a kiosk, 2 minutes from the highway, 5 minutes from the city center.

Read more
Object
№199878
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
140 m2
Indoor area:
84 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2024
Distance to the sea:
3600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
415 000 EUR + VAT
2 964 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T09:49
199878
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17844 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9cf/1088_820_2/cu09rn36dfigp2uqihujeuwch67i0wb1.jpg
№ 209784
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
3 527 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d67/1088_820_2/w9y9hjlv63g5uzf5gxwxe8m32bh6ti9g.jpg
№ 199843
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
3 358 EUR/m2
Interesting