Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Paphos № 129615

129615
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c79/5jp9ms9ydi3pfeofnw1wzlukyewkzsfo.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Elevator
Property for cryptocurrency
Description:

Modern city apartments, within walking distance of stylish cafes, bars and a shopping district. The beautiful historical center of Paphos, as well as its financial and business district, are just a few minutes away. This elegant modern complex consists of a residential block with one and two bedroom apartments and a commercial block with offices and shops, all with high-quality finishes and technical specifications. 

Read more
Object
№129615
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
55 m2
Indoor area:
47 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
2560 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
273 000 EUR + VAT
4 964 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T00:39
129615
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3032 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fd8/a1i3x4vjgr60zjag1ifr92dcwe6d7f1z.jpg
№ 217501
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
430 000 EUR+VAT
6 515 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7f7/zjt9n8odwmbnuzq61kykklicuedxqxg7.jpg
№ 217497
Total area: 72 m2
Bedrooms: 1
470 000 EUR+VAT
6 528 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f74/a3v2mlwe62y01fz646y13epyqqct4i76.jpg
№ 217494
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
390 000 EUR+VAT
5 909 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/827/7gtti1xggigcvl60mw58ngtzh2vg1xzy.jpg
№ 217492
Total area: 71 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 915 EUR/m2
Interesting