Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Paphos № 129608

129608
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ad0/u5j8wnenw8tfmlg9jhaw1pswhn1ffldz.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Elevator
Property for cryptocurrency
Description:

Modern city apartments-studio, within walking distance from stylish cafes, bars and a shopping district. The beautiful historical center of Paphos, as well as its financial and business district are just a few minutes ' walk away. This elegant modern complex consists of a residential block with one and two bedroom apartments and a commercial block with offices and shops, all with high-quality finishes and technical characteristics. 

Read more
Object
№129608
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
55 m2
Indoor area:
47 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
2560 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
281 000 EUR + VAT
5 109 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T07:02
129608
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3032 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fd8/a1i3x4vjgr60zjag1ifr92dcwe6d7f1z.jpg
№ 217501
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
430 000 EUR+VAT
6 515 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7f7/zjt9n8odwmbnuzq61kykklicuedxqxg7.jpg
№ 217497
Total area: 72 m2
Bedrooms: 1
470 000 EUR+VAT
6 528 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f74/a3v2mlwe62y01fz646y13epyqqct4i76.jpg
№ 217494
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
390 000 EUR+VAT
5 909 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/827/7gtti1xggigcvl60mw58ngtzh2vg1xzy.jpg
№ 217492
Total area: 71 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 915 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a46/1088_820_2/vv7zz3wyljrk2df9nj2fuixvcuns8608.jpg
№ 198383
Penthouse with private pool!
Total area: 243 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 640 000 EUR+VAT
6 749 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/2af/pjqw4yewz9oi0mssq5surwvzcc7vezh6.jpeg
№ 197761
Total area: 124 m2
Bedrooms: 2
538 000 EUR+VAT
4 339 EUR/m2
562 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/890/1088_820_2/j97k3off92yv5pwh346o6kjcm1kmja08.jpg
№ 196513
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/11f/1088_820_2/4ulzy668kidh468czvo3j9r00cy70x72.jpg
№ 187924
Total area: 329 m2
Bedrooms: 4
2 970 000 EUR+VAT
9 027 EUR/m2
Interesting