Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Paphos № 128381

128381
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8dd/hq65whnb7kb83s7botxrxdj6r6aqfnws.jpeg
419
Photo 5
Photo 6
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

A plot of land with an area of 16,139 m2 is for sale, located between the Universal and Kato Pafos districts in Paphos.This spacious plot is an excellent opportunity for residential or commercial development. The site is conveniently located with easy access to shopping malls, restaurants and local services, as well as minutes from the highway, providing quick access to neighboring towns and attractions. The plot offers stunning views of the city. Zoning allows for a coverage of 50%, a building coefficient of 100%, a maximum height of 13.5 m, up to 3 floors.

Read more
Object
№128381
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
16139 m2
Storey:
3
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Zone:
Ka5
Building percentage:
100
Percentage of coverage:
50
7 000 000 EUR
434 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T20:11
128381
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
681 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e7d/1088_820_2/ik02ltd0hxntex6r1fwc3iy25hm1tvfx.jpeg
№ 215598
Plot Size: 830 m2
295 000 EUR
355 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8a2/hgrf6ylzuo5hma4gshgld8vi5uj3958p.jpeg
№ 213385
Plot Size: 7578 m2
1 600 000 EUR
211 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/17c/1088_820_2/g2clkutmad6fxsv3jg5klr6fyfl13mhd.jpg
№ 213384
Plot Size: 12041 m2
450 000 EUR
37 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/842/1088_820_2/za8aqc1fmstp8fppv0fuwm0lqlj62q0c.jpeg
№ 213347
Plot Size: 736 m2
185 000 EUR
251 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/793/1088_820_2/5iqcrse3hx7t1nhzg751tibcxaqeqb04.jpeg
№ 210636
100 mètres to the sea
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 2
359 000 EUR
4 918 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/09b/teanvggescf214wac7cbaq62iu12zce3.jpeg
№ 170734
Plot Size: 4779 m2
4 700 000 EUR
983 EUR/m2
Interesting