Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 124048

124048
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/8a3/1920_1080_2/rzv0gg1fit2e2m41qsacnfzyc7vj5v2q.jpg
Description:

Luxury villa for sale in Tala village, Paphos. The exquisite 4-bedroom villa is equipped with an advanced VRF cooling system and underfloor heating, which ensures an ideal climate all year round. With three elegant bathrooms and an open floor plan, the villa offers spacious and modern accommodation. The special feature of the villa is a breathtaking panoramic view of the sea. Whether you are relaxing on the large veranda, dining al fresco in the barbecue area or relaxing by the private pool, the stunning views of the Mediterranean Sea are always with you, creating a calm and picturesque atmosphere for your stay.

- Elevator

- Swimming pool 4.1x8.6 m (included)

Read more
Object
№124048
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
424 m2
Indoor area:
235 m2
Land area:
752 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
01/2026
Distance to the sea:
3700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 500 000 EUR + VAT
3 538 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T21:24
124048
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2255 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7af/1088_820_2/gimsffv525k6z2uerqc0cwms1iq0q75u.jpg
№ 216917
Panoramic sea view
Total area: 268 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 455 m2
895 000 EUR+VAT
3 340 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5ae/1088_820_2/w6fmnnfyvbt2ymimnmvl7lb0e2bz94z5.jpg
№ 216458
Total area: 611 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1342 m2
1 750 000 EUR+VAT
2 864 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a5a/1088_820_2/7css3nlptrs5z8oz7h4z656vp2n8hqku.jpg
№ 216453
Total area: 316 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 995 m2
1 070 000 EUR+VAT
3 386 EUR/m2
№ 216452
Total area: 316 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 994 m2
1 070 000 EUR+VAT
3 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71d/1088_820_2/m84vd0sz9f643560xpww684tzt40dyx9.jpeg
№ 211448
Studio
Total area: 44 m2
Studio
190 000 EUR+VAT
4 318 EUR/m2
Interesting