Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 216452

216452
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ae/w6fmnnfyvbt2ymimnmvl7lb0e2bz94z5.jpg
Description:

Brand new luxury 4 bedroom villa for sale in the area of Pegeia, Paphos. If you are looking for a property for sale in Pegeia, then look no further than this luxury 3, 4 and 5 bedroom villa complex for sale. The complex is located near the famous blue flag beaches of Coral Bay and the picturesque landscapes of the Akamas National Park in Peyia. Each house has a private pool, large terraces, spacious interiors with high-quality finishes. Buying a property for sale in Peyia in Cyprus in this beautiful complex, you will be able to enjoy unobstructed spectacular views of the Mediterranean Sea. The villas are located in close proximity to the famous Peyia sea caves and the shipwreck site in Paphos – EDRO III.V

Read more
Object
№216452
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
316 m2
Indoor area:
240 m2
Land area:
994 m2
Year of construction:
2025
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 070 000 EUR + VAT
3 386 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T21:40
216452
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2252 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5ae/1088_820_2/w6fmnnfyvbt2ymimnmvl7lb0e2bz94z5.jpg
№ 216458
Total area: 611 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1342 m2
1 750 000 EUR+VAT
2 864 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a5a/1088_820_2/7css3nlptrs5z8oz7h4z656vp2n8hqku.jpg
№ 216453
Total area: 316 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 995 m2
1 070 000 EUR+VAT
3 386 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/154/1088_820_2/fpf9a921m3edxc3qpwfyblqm28tvrbbj.jpg
№ 216438
Total area: 196 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 518 m2
801 000 EUR+VAT
4 087 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57f/1088_820_2/0a9efvunrouybfn3g57lr2i5arfuwa4p.jpg
№ 216432
Total area: 316 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 950 m2
1 010 000 EUR+VAT
3 196 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a04/1088_820_2/m1wxbqku7rmwkhaarcogaj413yc56ggz.jpg
№ 215706
Total area: 48 m2
Studio
195 000 EUR+VAT
4 063 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/261/1088_820_2/xq5pig441d6vn7pskmvrtuaxidfghu0b.jpg
№ 215446
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 681 EUR/m2
195 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e3c/rmequ9l8y9hj1yoj0l38mm414hr1fywu.jpeg
№ 214103
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
308 000 EUR+VAT
2 800 EUR/m2
320 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dd0/1088_820_2/u3wb643eb07ckso3yvubr3uffx8mfmye.jpg
№ 208544
Total area: 217 m2
Bedrooms: 2
409 500 EUR+VAT
1 887 EUR/m2