Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Nicosia № 123098

123098
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2ba/sneetditos1l80jbfwlbt8bdgdt6bynw.jpeg
Description:

For sale 3 bedroom penthouse in the Lykavitos area. Reliable developer, excellent quality. Close location to the center. Energy class A building, photovoltaic system for each apartment in the building, chargers for electric vehicles, a basic smart home system for each apartment, electric blinds on the windows, 3-bedroom apartments will have 2 parking spaces each, all apartments have storerooms. Air conditioning systems and underfloor heating are installed using a heat pump system. Roof terraces for apartments with 2 and 3 bedrooms on the 4th floor. Large and spacious verandas. High-security entrance doors. Custom-made kitchen.

Read more
Object
№123098
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
150 m2
Indoor area:
90 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
12/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
315 000 EUR + VAT
2 100 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T09:03
123098
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8338 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e6/1088_820_2/8381vm0el205gxq3ltn08o7erhwwsywm.jpg
№ 218513
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR+VAT
1 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e33/1088_820_2/x1ysus1w4ad188zku0fw151376qxuhcn.jpg
№ 218512
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
158 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
Interesting