Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom villa in Limassol № 110302

110302
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/194/vc2wzxjbsurqnsh91iiyzguo6nprblme.jpg
Description:

Luxury 4-bedroom villa for sale with sea views, located on a large plot in the Agios Tikhonas area of Limassol. The house consists of 2 levels and includes a spacious living room, 4 bedrooms, an equipped kitchen, large verandas. It is equipped with electric central heating, air conditioning system. It has a private swimming pool and a beautiful landscaped garden. A prestigious residential area within walking distance from the beach and within easy reach of all amenities.

Read more
Object
№110302
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
270 m2
Indoor area:
250 m2
Land area:
830 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2002
Distance to the sea:
800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
990 000 EUR
3 667 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T02:49
110302
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3241 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47b/1088_820_2/qhymhiroiyipyakodjgv96i01igtmb9b.jpg
№ 216507
Total area: 630 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 5500 m2
1 500 000 EUR
2 381 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/51f/1088_820_2/ae7m5xkm80dxxkjv8ev0pk6cyyjrmva4.jpeg
№ 216349
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 449 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 930 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f1/1088_820_2/d60jv8s12tv78bk8moc1kcuovnb6gfl8.jpeg
№ 216348
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 240 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 419 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b0/1088_820_2/5cm261mp32l6zfdxs3kgzbmbcot4q678.jpeg
№ 216347
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 194 m2
425 000 EUR+VAT
2 285 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fec/1088_820_2/84151ji6educnvtvf70ytj33ervemkq6.jpg
№ 201400
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
3 684 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1db/1088_820_2/r5p7r83x1psqhzb1kq1ffy585nh7h2u9.JPG
№ 196930
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
432 000 EUR+VAT
4 547 EUR/m2
Interesting