Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 109386

109386
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/25d/s1lyhluj56o3uoqhgbawgsuwl2xf34pe.jpg
Description:

For sale a double apartment in Geroskipou with a communal rooftop pool and stunning sea and mountain views. The new complex provides security and convenience thanks to a spacious parking lot and an alarm system. Nearby in this quiet and welcoming town you will find restaurants, supermarkets, banks and shops. Experience the perfect combination of luxury and cozy space. There is a green area for walking and children.

Read more
Object
№109386
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
102 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
01/2027
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
300 000 EUR + VAT
2 941 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T09:53
109386
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6171 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cd5/1088_820_2/0go00zmurqzjnqenq3lc2stghfctb9w0.jpeg
№ 217512
New
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR
2 473 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7f7/zjt9n8odwmbnuzq61kykklicuedxqxg7.jpg
№ 217502
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
830 000 EUR+VAT
6 975 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/772/pvhnclkjnoxft9dj4h0nuf9yos4pf37i.jpg
№ 217498
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
750 000 EUR+VAT
6 696 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/69b/y323bjrvxdxfdwy3xerkw00ycj4z966o.jpg
№ 217495
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR+VAT
6 555 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 197034
Total area: 434 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 452 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
2 765 EUR/m2
Interesting