Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Paphos № 109379

109379
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4e5/x1bweqg4j02e573obnndaf72gn15igk8.jpeg
129
Photo 9
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 14
Description:

One-bedroom apartment for sale in Geroskipou. Paphos, the new complex offers spacious living rooms, elegant bedrooms and high-quality plumbing. Enjoy upgraded aluminum windows with thermal insulation, VRV cooling, laminate flooring, wall-mounted toilets and luxury shower cabins. The kitchens are equipped with countertops and finishes of the highest quality, which creates a modern and cozy space.

Read more
Object
№109379
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
63 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
230 000 EUR + VAT
3 651 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T22:42
109379
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3001 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/957/1088_820_2/o3bz62beiwip8fxpgr8er0el01kqpk28.jpeg
№ 216944
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
4 508 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/69b/1088_820_2/yku8m8w2r2mmjp7ulg1dh3d60fpay0yy.jpg
№ 216910
New
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
290 000 EUR+VAT
4 677 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c64/1088_820_2/mb52m60owvr1x1yd9qjhb0ucalfyhkb2.jpeg
№ 216878
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
410 000 EUR+VAT
6 212 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1b9/1088_820_2/dk96f15692jjjijysu7dn7s60nkfxd5k.jpeg
№ 216875
Presale prices!
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
370 000 EUR+VAT
5 606 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/70f/1088_820_2/bnlcx0ac6oycb15bscc8t1b5ibbwnpm4.jpg
№ 204355
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 275 m2
435 000 EUR
2 559 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c17/1088_820_2/mhwja6arwi5nw0ofufkgoclm2gwy6024.jpg
№ 203331
Total area: 164 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
2 591 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2a3/1088_820_2/ie3dnvcbyzqi3v0ubync2b9tp9jheczk.jpg
№ 191061
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 200 m2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 821 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d7a/1088_820_2/b2ti3em24nbvti1wwhvkt2q3r1c8lrjw.jpeg
№ 135395
Last apartment in the complex!
Total area: 212 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
1 274 EUR/m2
239 000 EUR
Interesting