Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom house in Famagusta № 204355

204355
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/70f/1920_1080_2/bnlcx0ac6oycb15bscc8t1b5ibbwnpm4.jpg
Description:

3-bedroom villa for sale in Agia Thekla, Famagusta. The total covered area is 170 m², and the plot size is 275 m². The house is fully furnished and equipped with air conditioning in all rooms, with an energy efficiency rating of A. Built in 2012, the villa is located just 300 meters from Agia Thekla beach and 1,500 meters from the new Ayia Napa Marina. The property features a private swimming pool, garden, balcony, and uncovered parking.

Read more
Object
№204355
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
170 m2
Indoor area:
145 m2
Land area:
275 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2012
Distance to the sea:
320 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
435 000 EUR
2 559 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T23:24
204355
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1889 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/416/1088_820_2/215vyanqp98tk88n9k6m43xsab98018r.jpeg
№ 217209
Total area: 203 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 400 m2
610 000 EUR+VAT
3 005 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d2c/1088_820_2/0mkw7jzdywtgb8mmven1ma4efez6t2sv.jpeg
№ 217207
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 330 m2
535 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/00d/1088_820_2/scop69h9z07ucfo8bdgrzojoo9l3j7t1.jpeg
№ 217206
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 310 m2
525 000 EUR+VAT
2 720 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c22/1088_820_2/b8f7wk9lpu0zowdjjqycdow30gks3wrf.jpeg
№ 217205
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 360 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 824 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/062/gkbfqxc8uoiinji3j5r8bwmoqmheuiax.jpeg
№ 210919
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
340 000 EUR+VAT
3 366 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fba/1088_820_2/affaliedzzofojucwk0bkx2ywrtr0s1g.jpeg
№ 206102
Total area: 74 m2
Bedrooms: 1
213 000 EUR+VAT
2 878 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cbb/1088_820_2/h4z1k463amyqqfpukas1ska8n0b25eyb.jpg
№ 196803
Total area: 670 m2
2 950 000 EUR
4 403 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/697/1088_820_2/7zoj3gtyojn4f2q2149jolwe7f2ci2f6.jpg
№ 160129
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR
4 103 EUR/m2
Interesting