Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Paphos № 109374

109374
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/61a/i8ueoyx0g6sqwkx1qcosze837bw6flaf.jpeg
Description:

For sale 1 bedroom apartments in the area of Geroskipou, Paphos. The complex consists of 5 blocks, each of which will have its own rooftop pool with panoramic views of the city and the sea. The apartment is under construction. The highest quality materials will be used for the construction. Furniture is not included in the price.

Read more
Object
№109374
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
63 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Floor:
2
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
240 000 EUR + VAT
3 810 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T23:52
109374
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3002 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b01/1088_820_2/qe6ar0bpjkedmrxlae3toere8egxrgxv.jpeg
№ 216952
Total area: 54 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
5 093 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/957/1088_820_2/o3bz62beiwip8fxpgr8er0el01kqpk28.jpeg
№ 216944
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
4 508 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/69b/1088_820_2/yku8m8w2r2mmjp7ulg1dh3d60fpay0yy.jpg
№ 216910
New
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
290 000 EUR+VAT
4 677 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c64/1088_820_2/mb52m60owvr1x1yd9qjhb0ucalfyhkb2.jpeg
№ 216878
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
410 000 EUR+VAT
6 212 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b3b/1088_820_2/2fdavc3p6mtyx90t2kvazwobm1ewctks.jpeg
№ 210363
Total area: 553 m2
Bedrooms: 4
33 000 000 EUR+VAT
59 675 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cf7/1088_820_2/8tm55b5p7cmdhw1902llc6g7bddm8r5l.jpg
№ 161583
Total area: 126 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 469 m2
390 000 EUR+VAT
3 095 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/702/1088_820_2/f2joc0q4nkaxm9660qwq0b7wf90t5dt0.jpeg
№ 161295
Total area: 512 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 523 m2
2 400 000 EUR+VAT
4 688 EUR/m2
Interesting